Speeldag 26 (21/04/2018)

 

FC Pellenberg - Shanghai Leuven

Leuven MD - KWB Scherpenheuvel

Supers MechelenSparta Tremelo

VK Wakkerzeel - Alpia Tildonk

Pakenhof Heverlee - De Venne Aarschot

Kapelleke Langdorp - Astra Begijnendijk

VK Heuvel-lo - Remy Boys Wijgmaal

 

Speeldag 25 (14/04/2018)

 

Shanghai Leuven - Leuven MD 7-3

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Supers Mechelen 5-0

Sparta Tremelo - VK Wakkerzeel 5-3

Alpia Tildonk - Pakenhof Heverlee 6-1

De Venne Aarschot - Kapelleke Langdorp 6-1

Astra Begijnendijk - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 1-1

FC Pellenberg - VK Heuvel-lo 3-2

 

Speeldag 24 (07/04/2018)

 

Leuven MD - FC Pellenberg 5-1

Supers Mechelen - Shanghai Leuven 1-5

KWB Scherpenheuvel - VK Wakkerzeel 2-3

Pakenhof Heverlee - Sparta Tremelo 3-2

Kapelleke Langdorp - Alpia Tildonk 1-3

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - De Venne Aarschot 4-2

VK Heuvel-lo - Astra Begijnendijk 0-4

 

Speeldag 23 (24/03/2018)

 

FC Pellenberg - Supers Mechelen 5-2

Shanghai Leuven - VK Wakkerzeel 0-0

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Pakenhof Heverlee 2-0

Sparta Tremelo - Kapelleke Langdorp 4-2

Alpia Tildonk - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 3-2

De Venne Aarschot - Astra Begijnendijk 0-5

Leuven MD - VK Heuvel-lo 11-3

 

Speeldag 22 (17/03/2018)

 

VK Wakkerzeel - FC Pellenberg 2-1

Kapelleke Langdorp - KWB Scherpenheuvel 2-4

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Sparta Tremelo 5-0

Alpia Tildonk - Astra Begijnendijk 2-6

VK Heuvel-lo - De Venne Aarschot 3-4

Pakenhof Heverlee - Shanghai Leuven (Uitgesteld)

Leuven MD - Supers Mechelen (Uitgesteld)

 

Speeldag 21 (10/03/2018)

 

Leuven MD - VK Wakkerzeel 6-1

FC Pellenberg - Pakenhof Heverlee 8-1

Shanghai Leuven - Kapelleke Langdorp 0-5

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 0-4

Sparta Tremelo - Astra Begijnendijk 1-5

Alpia Tildonk - De Venne Aarschot 4-3

Supers Mechelen - VK Heuvel-lo 6-2

 

Speeldag 20 (03/03/2018)

 

Algemene afgelasting

 

Speeldag 19 (17/02/2018)

 

Supers Mechelen - Pakenhof Heverlee 5-0

Leuven MD - Kapelleke Langdorp 2-2

FC Pellenberg - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 1-1

Shanghai Leuven - Astra Begijnendijk 3-4

KWB Scherpenheuvel - De Venne Aarschot 4-2

Sparta Tremelo - Alpia Tildonk 6-3

VK Wakkerzeel - VK Heuvel-lo 3-4

 

 

Speeldag 18 (10/02/2018)

 

Pakenhof Heverlee - VK Wakkerzeel 4-5

Kapelleke Langdorp - Supers Mechelen 3-2

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Leuven MD 0-2

Astra Begijnendijk - FC Pellenberg 2-2

De Venne Aarschot - Shanghai Leuven 2-2

Alpia Tildonk - KWB Scherpenheuvel (UITGESTELD)

VK Heuvel-lo - Sparta Tremelo 6-2

 

Speeldag 17 (03/02/2018)

 

VK Wakkerzeel - Kapelleke Langdorp (UITGESTELD)

Supers Mechelen - Remy Boys Wijgmaal (UITGESTELD)

Leuven MD - Astra Begijnendijk 0-5

FC Pellenberg - De Venne Aarschot 5-0

Shanghai Leuven - Alpia Tildonk 3-2

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Sparta Tremelo 2-1

Pakenhof Heverlee - VK Heuvel-lo 7-4

 

Speeldag 13 (27/01/2018)

 

Shanghai Leuven - FC Pellenberg 1-4

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Leuven MD 5-5

Sparta Tremelo - Supers Mechelen 6-2

Alpia Tildonk - VK Wakkerzeel 2-2

De Venne Aarschot - Pakenhof Heverlee 1-1

Astra Begijnendijk - Kapelleke Langdorp 5-0

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - VK Heuvel-lo 0-0

 

Speeldag 16 (20/01/2018)

 

Kapelleke Langdorp - Pakenhof Heverlee 3-3

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - VK Wakkerzeel 4-0

Astra Begijnendijk - Supers Mechelen 8-1

De Venne Aarschot - Leuven MD (UITGESTELD)

Alpia Tildonk - FC Pellenberg 1-2

Sparta Tremelo - Shanghai Leuven 0-3

VK Heuvel-lo - KWB Scherpenheuvel 2-4

 

Speeldag 15 (13/01/2018)

 

Pakenhof Heverlee - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 1-1

VK Wakkerzeel - Astra Begijnendijk 1-0

Supers Mechelen - De Venne Aarschot 3-2

Leuven MD - Alpia Tildonk 2-4

FC Pellenberg - Sparta Tremelo 4-3

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Shanghai Leuven 6-1

Kapelleke Langdorp - VK Heuvel-lo 3-2

 

Speeldag 14 (06/01/2018)

 

Remy Boys Wijgmaa - Kapelleke Langdorp 5-0

Astra Begijnendijk - Pakenhof Heverlee 3-4

De Venne Aarschot - VK Wakkerzeel 2-6

Alpia Tildonk - Supers Mechelen 1-5

Sparta Tremelo - Leuven MD 5-0

KWB Scherpenheuvel - FC Pellenberg 5-1

VK Heuvel-lo - Shanghai Leuven 2-3

 

Speeldag 12 (09/12/2017)

 

Leuven MD - Shanghai Leuven 11-1

Supers Mechelen - KWB Scherpenheuvel 0-0

VK Wakkerzeel - Sparta Tremelo 3-4

Pakenhof Heverlee - Alpia Tildonk 0-7

Kapelleke Langdorp - De Venne Aarschot 0-1

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Astra Begijnendijk 2-2

VK Heuvel-lo - FC Pellenberg 1-3

 

Speeldag 11 (02/12/2017)

 

FC Pellenberg - Leuven MD 2-0

Shanghai LeuvenSupers Mechelen 5-0 (FF)

VK Wakkerzeel - KWB Scherpenheuvel 5-0

Sparta Tremelo - Pakenhof Heverlee 2-6

Alpia Tildonk - Kapelleke Langdorp 9-3

De Venne Aarschot - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 2-0

Astra Begijnendijk - VK Heuvel-lo 3-1

 

Beker Speeldag 03 (25/11/2017)

 

Scherpenheuvel - Sparta Tremelo

Pakenhof Heverlee - El Toro Paal

Leuven Cardinals - Leuven MD

Standaard Meerbeek - Astra Begijnendijk 0-5

 

Speeldag 10 (18/11/2017)

 

Supers Mechelen - FC Pellenberg 0-4

VK Wakkerzeel - Shanghai Leuven 3-0

Pakenhof Heverlee - KWB Scherpenheuvel 3-0

Kapelleke Langdorp - Sparta Tremelo 3-5

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Alpia Tildonk 2-1

Astra Begijnendijk - De Venne Aarschot 3-0

VK Heuvel-lo - Leuven MD 5-4

 

Speeldag 9 (11/11/2017)

 

Leuven MD - Supers Mechelen 4-1

FC Pellenberg - VK Wakkerzeel 2-5

Shanghai Leuven - Pakenhof Heverlee (Uitgesteld)

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Kapelleke Langdorp 5-1

Sparta Tremelo - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 4-5

Astra Begijnendijk - Alpia Tildonk 9-2

De Venne Aarschot - VK Heuvel-lo 2-5

 

Speeldag 8 (4/11/2017)

 

VK Wakkerzeel - Leuven MD 3-2

Pakenhof Heverlee - FC Pellenberg 0-3

Kapelleke Langdorp - Shanghai Leuven 4-0

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - KWB Scherpenheuvel 7-1

Astra Begijnendijk - Sparta Tremelo 0-3

De Venne Aarschot - Alpia Tildonk 5-0

VK Heuvel-lo - Supers Mechelen 3-1

 

Speeldag 7 (21/10/2017)

 

Supers Mechelen - VK Wakkerzeel 2-2

Leuven MD - Pakenhof Heverlee 1-2

FC Pellenberg - Kapelleke Langdorp 5-0

Shanghai Leuven - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 2-0

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Astra Begijnendijk 1-2

Sparta Tremelo - De Venne Aarschot (Uitgesteld)

Alpia Tildonk - VK Heuvel-lo 2-2

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 6 (14/10/2017)

 

Pakenhof Heverlee - Supers Mechelen 1-1

Kapelleke Langdorp - Leuven MD 1-3

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - FC Pellenberg 2-3

Astra Begijnendijk - Shanghai Leuven 7-0

De Venne Aarschot - KWB Scherpenheuvel 5-1

Alpia Tildonk - Sparta Tremelo 4-1

VK Heuvel-lo - VK Wakkerzeel 6-4

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 5 (07/10/2017)

 

VK Wakkerzeel - Pakenhof Heverlee 3-2

Supers Mechelen - Kapelleke Langdorp 5-0

Leuven MD - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 2-3

FC Pellenberg - Astra Begijnendijk 3-1

Shanghai Leuven - De Venne Aarschot 2-2

KWB Scherpenheuvel - Alpia Tildonk 7-2

Sparta Tremelo - VK Heuvel-lo 7-4

 

Uitslagen Beker Speeldag 1(30/09/2017)

 

Buffalo Tienen - Caf 99 Heverlee 5-0

KWB Scherpenheuvel - VK Wakkerzeel 4-2

RG Oplinter - SK Herent 5-1

Sparta Tremelo - SKN Winge 7-0

Belta Tessenderlo - Nelly Boys Rillaar 2-3

El Toro Paal - VK Heuvel-lo 5-4

Supers Mechelen - VK Onder Ons OHRval 13-0

Pakenhof Heverlee - Raket Tienen 5-1

Leuven Cardinals - KG Heverlee 8-0

VVS Rotselaar - Alpia Tildonk 1-6

Dorpskroeg Egenhoven - Leuven MD 4-4

FC Pellenberg - Tabor Heverlee 7-1

FC Diest United - Astra Begijnendijk 0-7

Raté Neerijse - Shanghai Leuven 3-2

dst FC Diest - Ani Mechelen 2-4

SK De Zoenk - Standaard Meerbeek 3-8

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 4 (23/09/2017)

 

Kapelleke Langdorp - VK Wakkerzeel 4-0

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Supers Mechelen 6-0

Astra Begijnendijk - Leuven MD 4-2

De Venne Aarschot - FC Pellenberg 2-1

Alpia Tildonk - Shanghai Leuven 2-5

Sparta Tremelo - KWB Scherpenheuvel 2-0

VK Heuvel-lo - Pakenhof Heverlee (uitgesteld)

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 3 (16/09/2017)

 

Pakenhof Heverlee - Kapelleke Langdorp 3-2

VK Wakkerzeel - Remy Boys Wijgmaal 1-1

Supers Mechelen - Astra Begijnendijk 0-2

Leuven MD - De Venne Aarschot (uitgesteld)

FC Pellenberg - Alpia Tildonk 5-0 (FF)

Shanghai Leuven - Sparta Tremelo 4-1

KWB Scherpenheuvel - VK Heuvel-lo 2-3

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 2 (09/09/2017)

 

Remy Boys Wijgmaal - Pakenhof Heverlee 2-0

Astra Begijnendijk - VK Wakkerzeel 3-0

De Venne Aarschot - Supers Mechelen 1-2

Alpia Tildonk - Leuven MD 0-5

Sparta Tremelo - FC Pellenberg 2-4

Shanghai Leuven - KWB Scherpenheuvel 3-4

VK Heuvel-lo - Kapelleke Langdorp 6-3

 

Uitslagen Speeldag 1 (02/09/2017)

 

Kapelleke Langdorp - Remy Boys Wijgmaal1-1

Pakenhof Heverlee - Astra Begijnendijk1-4

VK Wakkerzeel - De Venne Aarschot 0-3

Supers Mechelen - Alpia Tildonk9-0

Leuven MD - Sparta Tremelo 11-1

FC Pellenberg - KWB Scherpenheuvel 4-4

Shanghai Leuven - VK Heuvel-lo2-6